Popup
  • CURSA 4 21-10-2018 11:30:00 55. Premiul DE CONSOLARE 1800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. RAPID MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SARBU ANDREI 1'26,39 2100
    2. PATIMA MAFTEI M. MITROIU M. HERG. DOR MARUNT 1'27,31 2100
    3. ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'27,78 2100
    4. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'31,34 2100
    - VENERA IONITA ANA MITROIU M. HERG. DOR MARUNT DESC 2100
    - RASFATATA MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP DESC. 2100
    - NAVALNIC PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 2100
  • CURSA 3 21-10-2018 11:00:00 54. Premiul RAZLIN 675 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. STAR NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE DUMITRU IONUT 1'23,36 1600
    2. ISIDOR GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. NICHIFOR ADRIAN 1'23,52 1600
    3. UGYESZNO (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'23,63 1600
    4. KAZACIOC IONITA ANA MITROIU M. RNP 1'23,75 1600
    6. VELMIR POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. MARIN NICOLAE 1'26,71 1600
    - SUPLETEA MITROI M. MITROIU M. TANASE GHE. DESC 1600
    - PAXTON (SE) MOCANU S. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS DESC 1600
  • CURSA 2 21-10-2018 10:30:00 53. Premiul TINERETULUI 1800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. JEAN VF PAUN M. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'29,08 1950
    2. CALYPSO RM GHEORGHE V-LE GHE. VIOREL Mihai Sorin 1'26,09 2030
    3. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'27,62 2010
    - HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER DESC 1'23,72 2030
    - OPS MAFTEI M. MITROIU M. RNP DESC. 1950
    - NEPTUNIU MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP OPR. 1970
  • CURSA 1 21-10-2018 10:00:00 52. Premiul RASUNET 450 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. NELSTAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE 1'31,67 2030
    2. NIAGARA DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'38,05 1950
    - ROMEO MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MARCIU A. DESC. 1'33,91 1990
    - CALIGULA IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU DESC. 1990
    - RAMURA (RO) PRUNA M. MITROIU M. RNP DESC. 2050
  • CURSA 7 07-10-2018 13:00:00 51. Premiul PERJAR 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. SUNI (HU) GORAN Z. PAUN M. TANASE GHE. 1'22,1 2010
    2. RUGIADA THOR (IT) COSTACHE M. MARCIU A. CIMPEANU ION 1'21,3 2030
    3. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'21,5 2030
    4. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'21,5 2030
    6. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'22,2 2030
    7. AGRESIA DAN WALTER MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'24,8 2010
    8. STAR NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE DUMITRU IONUT 1'27,7 1950
    - HAITI MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1950
    - TOMIKO MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 5 07-10-2018 12:30:00 50. Premiul CRITERIUL CAILOR DE 3 ANI 3600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. DETOXICATED (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'22,2 2100
    2. VERITABLE YANKEE GORAN Z. GORAN Z. DUMITRU IOANA 1'22,6 2100
    3. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'23,5 2100
    4. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'24,1 2100
    5. NELMAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE 1'24,6 2100
    6. NEPTUNIU MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'26,0 2100
    7. PANDORA MAFTEI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'28,2 2100
    - ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT DESC. 1'23,8 2100
  • CURSA 4 07-10-2018 11:45:00 49. Premiul DERBYUL DE TRAP 7200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'24,6 2700
    2. RASFATATA SLATE CR. MITROIU M. RNP 1'24,9 2700
    3. RAPID MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SARBU ANDREI 1'26,1 2700
    4. ILINKA GHE. VIOREL GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'27,0 2700
    5. NAVALNIC PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'27,1 2700
    - RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU OPR. 2700
    - PATIMA MITROI M. MITROIU M. HERG. DOR MARUNT DESC. 2700
    - VENERA PRUNA M. MITROIU M. HERG. DOR MARUNT DESC. 2700
  • CURSA 3 07-10-2018 11:00:00 48. Premiul OROLOGIU 900 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'27,1 1970
    2. SUPLETEA MITROI M. MITROIU M. TANASE GHE. 1'28,2 1950
    3. KAZACIOC IONITA ANA MITROIU M. RNP 1'28,3 1950
    4. VITO V (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'27,6 1990
    5. UGYESZNO (HU) SLATE G. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'27,0 2010
    6. RAMON II COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CISMARU DANIEL 1'25,3 2050
    7. VELMIR PAUN M. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'27,9 1990
    8. CALYPSO RM GHEORGHE V-LE GHE. VIOREL Mihai Sorin 1'28,0 1990
    9. PAXTON (SE) GHE. CRACIUN DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'32,7 1970
    - CORONA MARCIU GHE. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DEP. 1'36,0 1950
    - ISIDOR MARCIU A. MARCIU A. NICHIFOR ADRIAN DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 2 07-10-2018 10:30:00 47. Premiul ORIENT 700 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. OPS MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'34,1 1950
    2. CALIGULA IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'34,3 1950
    3. ROMEO MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MARCIU A. 1'37,7 1950
    - SPENCER DAN WALTER MARCIU A. CARPAT APROMETAL DESC. 1'32,2 2030
    - RAMURA (RO) PRUNA M. MITROIU M. RNP OPR. 2030
  • CURSA 1 07-10-2018 10:00:00 46. Premiul CRITERIUL CAILOR DE 2 ANI 3600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. JEAN VF PAUN M. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'29,6 1900
    2. SONIO DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. NAN CONSTANTIN 1'29,9 1900
    3. NELSTAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE 1'30,0 1900
  • CURSA 4 23-09-2018 11:40:00 45. Premiul ORTOZA 900 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. DIABLO JET (FR) TOSHO J. GHEORGHE V-LE TOSHKO JELYAZKOV 1'19,7 2010
    2. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'21,4 1990
    3. SUNI (HU) GHISOIU P. PAUN M. TANASE GHE. 1'23,1 1970
    4. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. Dumitrache Cr. 1'21,5 2010
    5. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) MARCIU A. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'21,8 2010
    6. RUGIADA THOR (IT) COSTACHE M. MARCIU A. CIMPEANU ION 1'23,6 1990
    7. AGRESIA DAN WALTER COSTACHE M. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'25,5 1970
  • CURSA 3 23-09-2018 11:00:00 44. Premiul DE INCERCARE 1800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'25,3 2500
    2. RASFATATA MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'25,8 2500
    3. PATIMA SLATE CR. MITROIU M. HERG. DOR MARUNT 1'26,6 2500
    4. VENERA PRUNA M. MITROIU M. HERG. DOR MARUNT 1'27,8 2500
    5. RAPID DIMA I. DIMA I. SARBU ANDREI 1'28,5 2500
    6. NAVALNIC PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'29,7 2500
    7. ILINKA GHE. VIOREL GHE. VIOREL MARIANA NAN 1'30,7 2500
    - CORONA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DEP. 1'34,4 2500
    - RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU DEP. 1'36,6 2500
  • CURSA 2 23-09-2018 10:30:00 43. Premiul OLIMP 675 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'26,9 1950
    2. DETOXICATED (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'24,4 2010
    3. TOMIKA (HU) DOGARU N. DOGARU N. DUMITRU IONUT 1'26,1 2010
    4. VITO V (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'28,0 1970
    5. PAXTON (SE) MARCIU A. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'30,7 1950
    6. UGYESZNO (HU) SLATE CR. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'29,9 1990
    - HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER DESC 1'26,4 1990
    - CALYPSO RM GHE. VIOREL GHE. VIOREL Mihai Sorin DESC
  • CURSA 1 23-09-2018 10:00:00 42. Premiul NUROFEN 450 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. NEPTUNIU MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'31,2 2010
    2. TERRA PROMESA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE - 1'34,1 1950
    3. BONITA GHE. VIOREL GHEORGHE V-LE Herghelia Nan 1'33,3 2010
    - SONIO DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. NAN CONSTANTIN DESC. 1'33,4 1990
    - DAMIR COLE PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1950
    - CALIGULA IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU DESC 2010
  • CURSA 4 09-09-2018 12:10:00 41. Premiul NEDEIA 900 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    2. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. Dumitrache Cr. 1'20,8 2010
    3. SUNI (HU) GHISOIU P. PAUN M. TANASE GHE. 1'22,5 1970
    4. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'22,5 1990
    5. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'22,0 2010
    6. AGRESIA DAN WALTER COSTACHE M. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'25,4 1970
    7. KAMANDA (SE) DUMITRU I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'25,4 2010
  • CURSA 3 09-09-2018 11:30:00 40. Premiul CAILOR DE 4 ANI 1800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. NAVALNIC PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'27,2 1950
    2. RAPID DIMA I. DIMA I. SARBU ANDREI 1'25,6 1990
    3. PATIMA SLATE CR. MITROIU M. HERG. DOR MARUNT 1'24,9 2010
    4. ILINKA NAN T. GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'28,1 1950
    5. RASFATATA MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'23,9 2050
    6. CORONA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'28,6 1950
    7. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'28,6 1950
    8. VITO V (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'27,1 1990
    9. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'25,5 2030
    10. VENERA IONITA ANA MITROIU M. HERG. DOR MARUNT 1'27,2 1990
  • CURSA 2 09-09-2018 11:00:00 39. Premiul NERO 675 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. NELMAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE 1'25,6 1990
    2. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'26,5 1970
    3. CALYPSO RM GHE. VIOREL GHE. VIOREL Mihai Sorin 1'25,7 1990
    4. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'25,1 2010
    5. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'25,5 2030
    6. VELMIR MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'25,1 2010
    7. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'30,0 1970
  • CURSA 1 09-09-2018 10:00:00 38. Premiul NELA 450 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. RAMURA (RO) MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'34,5 2050
    2. CALIGULA IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'40,6 1970
    3. BONITA NAN T. GHEORGHE V-LE Herghelia Nan 1'42,0 1970
    4. DAMIR COLE PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'45,9 1950
    - JEAN VF GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU DESC 1'29,8 2010
    - NELSTAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE DESC. 1'32,7 1950
    - RAQUEL SLATE G. SLATE CR. CARPAT APROMETAL DESC 2050
  • CURSA 5 26-08-2018 12:00:00 37. Premiul RARAU 1800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. RAMON II COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CISMARU DANIEL 1'22,1 2010
    3. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'21,1 2050
    4. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. Dumitrache Cr. 1'21,2 2050
    5. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) MAVRU S. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'21,3 2050
    6. SUNI (HU) GHISOIU P. PAUN M. TANASE GHE. 1'22,8 2030
    7. VITO V (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'27,2 1950
    8. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'25,4 1990
    9. UGYESZNO (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'29,0 1970
    - RAPID MARCIU A. DIMA I. SARBU ANDREI DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 3 26-08-2018 11:00:00 36. Premiul NEDELCU 900 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'24,4 1970
    2. NELMAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE 1'25,3 1950
    3. VELMIR DOGARU N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'25,3 1970
    4. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'27,7 1950
    5. DETOXICATED (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'25,7 2010
    - PAXTON (SE) TANASE GHE. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS DESC. 1950
    - HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 2 26-08-2018 10:30:00 35. Premiul MANUC 450 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'26,6 2010
    2. RAQUEL SLATE G. SLATE CR. CARPAT APROMETAL 1'29,7 1950
    3. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'28,0 2010
    4. NAVALNIC PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'28,1 2010
    - SUPLETEA MITROI M. MITROIU M. TANASE GHE. DESC. 1950
    - VRAȘMAȘ DAN WALTER MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN DESC. 2010
    - CORONA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 1 26-08-2018 10:00:00 34. Premiul LAUREAT 450 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. PANDORA MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'31,1 2010
    2. SPENCER DAN WALTER MARCIU A. CARPAT APROMETAL 1'31,1 2030
    3. SONIO DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. NAN CONSTANTIN 1'35,4 1950
    4. BONITA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE Herghelia Nan 1'35,2 1970
    - ASTARTE BOGUTA D. MITROIU M. RNP DEP. 2010
    - JEAN VF GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU DESC. 2030
  • CURSA 5 12-08-2018 12:00:00 33. Premiul KOMEDIANT 900 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'20,7 1990
    2. RUGIADA THOR (IT) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CIMPEANU ION 1'20,7 1990
    3. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'21,6 1990
    5. KAMANDA (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'23,6 2010
  • CURSA 3 12-08-2018 11:30:00 32. Premiul AGRICULTURII 1800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. RASFATATA MITROI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'23,0 1970
    2. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. Dumitrache Cr. 1'20,3 2050
    3. RAMON II COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CISMARU DANIEL 1'22,8 2030
    4. VITO V (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'24,6 1970
    5. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'24,2 2010
    6. UGYESZNO (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'25,3 1990
    6. UGYESZNO (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'25,3 1990
    7. RAPID DUMITRU I. DIMA I. SARBU ANDREI 1'26,6 1970
    - PATIMA IONITA ANA PRUNA M. HERG. DOR MARUNT DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 2 12-08-2018 11:00:00 31. Premiul KINTA 675 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'24,6 2010
    2. NELMAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE 1'26,2 1990
    3. UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) DAN WALTER COSTACHE M. VLAD GHEORGHE 1'26,9 1970
    4. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'25,7 2010
    5. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'27,6 1970
    6. DETOXICATED (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'24,4 2010
    7. VRAȘMAȘ TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'28,6 1970
    8. VELMIR MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'27,2 2010
    9. ILINKA NAN T. GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'29,7 2010
    10. PAXTON (SE) DUMITRU I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'32,2 1990
    - CORONA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 1 12-08-2018 10:30:00 30. Premiul KIND 450 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. JEAN VF GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'33,7 1970
    2. RAQUEL SLATE G. SLATE CR. CARPAT APROMETAL 1'32,0 2010
    3. RAMURA (RO) MITROI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'34,9 2010
    4. BONITA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE Herghelia Nan 1'38,3 1950
    5. SPENCER TRONARU B. MARCIU A. CARPAT APROMETAL 1'36,4 2010
    - PANDORA MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC 1990
    - ROMEO MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MARCIU A. DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 7 22-07-2018 12:30:00 29. Premiul JURAT 675 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. HAITI MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'24,3 1970
    2. RAMON II SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CISMARU DANIEL 1'22,3 2030
    3. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'26,0 1970
    4. RAPID DUMITRU I. DIMA I. SARBU ANDREI 1'28,4 1970
    6. DETOXICATED (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'25,3 2010
    - HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER DESC. 1970
    - PATIMA IONITA ANA PRUNA M. HERG. DOR MARUNT DESC. 1990
    - OVER JET GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE - DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 5 22-07-2018 11:40:00 28. Premiul MUNICIPIULUI PLOIESTI 3600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BOMBA DE JANVILLE (FR) TSVETAN P. PLAMEN L. TSVETAN PARMAKOV 1'18,2 2100
    2. DIABLO JET (FR) TOSHO Z. GHE. VIOREL TOSHKO JELYAZKOV 1'19,9 2100
    3. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. Dumitrache Cr. 1'20,8 2100
    4. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'21,2 2100
    5. RUGIADA THOR (IT) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CIMPEANU ION 1'21,7 2100
    6. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'21,8 2100
    7. BENTANO PHEDO ILCHO I. ILCHO I. - 1'23,2 2100
  • CURSA 3 22-07-2018 10:50:00 27. Premiul JURISTA 675 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. VELMIR PAUN M. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'25,6 1970
    2. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'26,6 1950
    3. ZENOBIA K (HU) MARIN N. DOGARU N. DUMITRU IONUT 1'25,9 1990
    4. RASFATATA PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'26,0 1990
    5. UGYESZNO (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'25,6 2030
    6. VRAȘMAȘ DAN WALTER COSTACHE M. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'28,6 1970
    - PAXTON (SE) DUMITRU I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 1 22-07-2018 10:00:00 26. Premiul JANA 450 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. JEAN VF PAUN M. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'36,2 1970
    2. ROMEO MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MARCIU A. 1'36,8 2010
    3. BONITA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE Herghelia Nan 1'37,8 1990
    4. NIAGARA DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'40,5 1970
    - COOL DOGARU N. DOGARU N. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1970
    - PANDORA MAFTEI M. MAFTEI M. RNP DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 4 08-07-2018 12:00:00 25. Premiul INTIM 900 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. Dumitrache Cr. 1'21,5 1970
    2. RUGIADA THOR (IT) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CIMPEANU ION 1'20,7 1990
    3. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'21,0 1990
    5. KAMANDA (SE) DUMITRU I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'20,2 2030
    6. RAMON II GHISOIU P. SLATE CR. CISMARU DANIEL DESC. 1'22,9 1950
  • CURSA 3 08-07-2018 11:30:00 24. Premiul DE VARA 1800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. DETOXICATED (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'24,3 2010
    2. NELMAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE 1'26,2 1970
    3. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'26,3 1970
    4. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'25,6 2010
    5. ZENOBIA K (HU) DOGARU N. DOGARU N. DUMITRU IONUT 1'27,4 1990
    6. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'27,5 2010
    7. VELMIR MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE DESC. 1'27,9 1970
  • CURSA 2 08-07-2018 11:00:00 23. Premiul INDIANUL 675 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. VENERA IONITA ANA PRUNA M. HERG. DOR MARUNT 1'25,3 1990
    2. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'28,1 1950
    3. VITO V (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'25,6 2010
    4. RAPID DIMA I. DIMA I. SARBU ANDREI 1'26,7 2010
    5. WORLDLEADER (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. GURAN VASILE 1'25,6 2050
    6. UGYESZNO (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'26,8 2030
    7. VRAȘMAȘ DAN WALTER COSTACHE M. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'28,7 1970
    8. RAMURA (RO) PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 1 08-07-2018 10:30:00 22. Premiul DEBUTANTILOR 1800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BONITA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE Herghelia Nan 1'40,1 1600
    2. NIAGARA DIMA I. DIMA I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'40,4 1600
    3. JEAN VF PAUN M. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU DESC. 1600
    4. COOL DOGARU N. DOGARU N. DUMITRU CRISTIAN OPR. 1600
  • CURSA 7 01-07-2018 12:40:00 21. Premiul HEMEIUS 2250 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. VELMIR MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'25,4 1990
    2. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'26,6 1970
    3. DETOXICATED (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'24,1 2030
    4. NELMAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE 1'25,9 1990
    5. ZENOBIA K (HU) PAUN M. DOGARU N. DUMITRU IONUT 1'26,0 2010
    6. CORONA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'30,2 1990
    7. PAXTON (SE) DUMITRU I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'32,2 1970
    8. UGYESZNO (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'29,0 2050
    9. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER DESC 1'28,6 2030
    - OVER JET GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE - OPR DEP
    - VRAȘMAȘ DAN WALTER COSTACHE M. TRONARU BOGDAN DESC. DESC.
    - RAPID MAVRU S. DIMA I. SARBU ANDREI DESC. DESC.
    - RAPID MAVRU S. DIMA I. SARBU ANDREI DESC. DESC.
  • CURSA 4 01-07-2018 11:30:00 21. Premiul HERA 2250 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'18,5 1600
    2. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. Dumitrache Cr. 1'18,6 1600
    3. RUGIADA THOR (IT) SLATE CR. PAUN M. CIMPEANU ION 1'19,1 1600
    4. KAMANDA (SE) MAVRU S. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'19,5 1600
    5. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'19,6 1600
    - ODEON JET ITY MARCIU A. MARCIU A. CONSTANTIN SILVIU DESC. 1600
  • CURSA 6 24-06-2018 12:50:00 21. Premiul GABARIT 1240 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. Dumitrache Cr. 1'21,1 1990
    2. RAMON II GHISOIU P. DIMA I. CISMARU DANIEL 1'22,7 1970
    4. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'22,4 1990
    5. WORLDLEADER (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. GURAN VASILE 1'24,5 1950
    6. KATINKA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. CONSTANTIN SILVIU 1'23,5 2010
  • CURSA 4 24-06-2018 12:00:00 20. Premiul GODEANU 1240 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. KAMANDA (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'18,2 1600
    2. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'18,4 1600
    3. ODEON JET ITY MARCIU A. MARCIU A. CONSTANTIN SILVIU 1'18,5 1600
    4. GLOBAL ROSE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. TANASE GHE. 1'21,0 1600
    5. MAYBE BABY (SE) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. CIMPEANU ION 1'21,8 1600
    6. FIVIAN BOKO TANASE GHE. DIMA I. MAVRU E.M. 1'23,1 1600
  • CURSA 3 24-06-2018 11:20:00 19. Premiul FANFARON 930 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. DETOXICATED (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'24,6 1970
    2. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'24,8 1970
    3. VITO V (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'25,8 1970
    4. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'29,5 1970
    - RAPID TANASE GHE. DIMA I. SARBU ANDREI OPR. 1970
    - AGRESIA DAN WALTER COSTACHE M. TRONARU BOGDAN DESC. 2050
  • CURSA 1 24-06-2018 10:30:00 18. Premiul FANISOR 930 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. VRAȘMAȘ DAN WALTER COSTACHE M. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'27,4 1970
    2. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'27,6 1970
    3. CORONA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'28,3 2010
    4. RASFATATA PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'28,4 2010
    5. VELMIR DOGARU N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'30,5 2010
    6. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'32,8 1970
    7. DENISSE SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CARPAT APROMETAL 1'34,9 1970
  • CURSA 7 10-06-2018 13:00:00 17. Premiul DEDITEL 1240 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. Dumitrache Cr. 1'20,9 1990
    3. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'20,5 2010
    4. WORLDLEADER (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. GURAN VASILE 1'23,2 1970
    - RAMON II SLATE G. SLATE CR. CISMARU DANIEL DESC 1'22,0 1970
    - SPULNI MARCIU A. MARCIU A. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC 1970
  • CURSA 5 10-06-2018 12:20:00 16. Premiul DIAGNOZA 1240 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'10,1 1600
    2. MAYBE BABY (SE) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. CIMPEANU ION 1'20,4 1600
    3. KAMANDA (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'20,7 1600
    4. URRA DEGLI ULIVI SLATE CR. SLATE CR. - 1'22,7 1600
    - GLOBAL ROSE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. TANASE GHE. DEP 1'35,1 1600
    - ODEON JET ITY MARCIU A. MARCIU A. CONSTANTIN SILVIU DESC. 1600
  • CURSA 3 10-06-2018 11:40:00 15. Premiul DANEZUL 930 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. URRA DEGLI ULIVI NAN TIBERIU GHEORGHE V-LE - 1'23,7 1970
    2. PATIMA IONITA ANA PRUNA M. HERG. DOR MARUNT 1'23,9 1970
    3. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'23,0 2010
    4. RAPID TANASE GHE. DIMA I. SARBU ANDREI 1'24,8 1970
    5. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'25,3 1970
    6. DETOXICATED (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'25,7 1970
    7. ZENOBIA K (HU) DOGARU N. DOGARU N. DUMITRU IONUT 1'25,9 1970
    8. VITO V (HU) IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'25,4 1990
    9. RASFATATA PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'27,2 1990
    10. CORONA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'27,3 1990
    11. ZORINA (HU) GHISOIU P. PRUNA M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'28,6 2010
    - HAITI GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 2030
  • CURSA 1 10-06-2018 11:00:00 14. Premiul DARIUS 620 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. VELMIR MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'26,6 1990
    2. VENERA IONITA ANA PRUNA M. HERG. DOR MARUNT 1'25,9 2010
    3. RENUMIT POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'27,8 1970
    4. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'28,1 1970
    5. UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) DAN WALTER COSTACHE M. VLAD GHEORGHE 1'27,4 2010
    6. RAMURA (RO) PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'33,5 1970
    - RAQUEL SLATE G. SLATE CR. CARPAT APROMETAL DEP 1'45,5 1970
    - RUXANDRA SLATE CR. SLATE CR. MARIN NICOLAE DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 5 27-05-2018 12:00:00 13. Premiul CORAN 1100 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'22,4 1950
    2. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'22,4 1950
    3. URRA DEGLI ULIVI SLATE CR. SLATE CR. - 1'22,7 1970
    4. WORLDLEADER (HU) DUMITRU I. SLATE CR. GURAN VASILE 1'25,1 1950
    5. GLOBAL ROSE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. TANASE GHE. 1'24,8 2030
    6. KAMANDA (SE) GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MAVRU SORIN 1'25,8 2050
  • CURSA 4 27-05-2018 11:30:00 12. Premiul CONSTANTIN SI ELENA 2200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. RAMON II SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CISMARU DANIEL 1'22,7 1970
    2. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. Dumitrache Cr. 1'20,6 2030
    3. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'24,7 1970
    5. VITO V (HU) GHEORGHE V-LE DIMA I. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'25,9 1970
  • CURSA 3 27-05-2018 11:00:00 11. Premiul CLASIC 850 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. HAITI GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'25,3 1970
    2. OVER JET GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE - 1'26,9 1970
    3. ZENOBIA K (HU) PAUN M. DOGARU N. DUMITRU IONUT 1'26,8 1990
    4. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'27,8 1970
    5. ZORINA (HU) GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'26,8 2030
    6. DETOXICATED (SE) GEORGESCU P. DIMA I. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'30,9 1970
  • CURSA 2 27-05-2018 10:30:00 10. Premiul CATREN 550 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. CORONA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'27,1 1970
    2. NAVALNIC PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'27,1 1970
    3. RAPID DIMA I. DIMA I. SARBU ANDREI 1'28,0 1970
    4. UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) DAN WALTER COSTACHE M. VLAD GHEORGHE 1'28,2 2010
    5. RUXANDRA SLATE CR. SLATE CR. MARIN NICOLAE 1'28,8 1970
    - RENUMIT POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 1 27-05-2018 10:00:00 9. Premiul CARLOS 550 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. DENISSE SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CARPAT APROMETAL 1'29,3 1970
    2. VELMIR MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'29,4 1970
    3. NELMAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE 1'26,8 2030
    4. PAGANA PAUN M. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE DEP. 1'37,5 2050
    5. BARS DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. SAMPETRU MARCEL DEP. 1'40,5 2050
    - ROMEO GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MARCIU A. DESC. 1970
    - PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 4 13-05-2018 14:00:00 8. Premiul BAVARI 1100 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. WORLDLEADER (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. GURAN VASILE 1'24,9 1970
    2. RUGIADA THOR (IT) PAUN M. PAUN M. CIMPEANU ION 1'23,3 1990
    - KATINKA GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. CONSTANTIN SILVIU DESC 2010
Livestream
program
regulament
regulament
>> BILETE AICI <<
regulament