Popup
  • CURSA 2 14-12-2019 14:32:00 389. Premiul KÉTÉVESEK VERSENYE 400000 HUF
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. FARYA BD KOLOSZY L. KOLOZSI L. ALBIȘOR MARIUS 1'23,9 1800
    2. BE HAPPY (HU) MARTON L. MARTON L. AMMA 1'24,2 1800
    3. BAMBINO (HU) NAGY F. II. NAGY FERENC II. MOUNT I. 1'24,7 1800
    4. BERSHKA NOBLE BD (HU) DOGARU N. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'32,2 1800
    - BEST BOY KOMAROMI KRISZTINA NAGY FERENC II. MOUNT I. DGP 1800
    - BRIGITTA GOLD BD ANGYAL A. G. ZOLNAJI ALBIȘOR MARIUS DGP 1800
    - DOLCE DOREL SLATE CR. SLATE CR. MARIN NICOLAE DESC. 1800
    - SAYA BEST CD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA DESC. 1800
    - MONSTERS FIRSTLADY (SE) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. MEITA THEODOR DESC. 1800
    - BENE B. MUKITY B. MUKITY BRANO I. DGP 1800
  • CURSA 7 23-11-2019 12:45:00 88. Premiul DE INCHIDERE 2000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'25,2 1990
    2. ARON K (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'24,5 2010
    3. STAR NOBEL DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'24,5 2010
    4. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'27,9 1950
    5. SECRETARIAT MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'29,3 1950
    - NEPTUNIU PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 6 23-11-2019 12:20:00 87. Premiul SELENAR 2400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. FINE BOKO (BE) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. STANCIU GEORGE 1'20,5 2100
    2. LETITBE VRIJTHOUT (BE) MOCANU S. MARCIU A. STANCIU CRISTINA 1'22,1 2100
    3. ZIKKA BD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'23,7 2100
    - DROP DEAD ZET (SE) MOCANU FL. MIHAI DV. MANEA LOLA DESC. 2100
    - GRAND DEFI (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 2100
  • CURSA 5 23-11-2019 11:55:00 86. Premiul FORTUNA GOLD 3200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. DOLCE DOREL SLATE CR. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'27,0 2030
    2. VRAJA ZAPEZII MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'30,8 1950
    3. CALIGULA POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'26,6 2050
    4. BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'28,9 2010
    5. KENT TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'33,4 1950
    - CASSIAN COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. TZAVARAS ASIMINA DESC. 1950
    - VIDIA ROSIE PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1950
    - NICOLE MOCANU S. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN DESC. 1950
    - HERA YAMM (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1950
    - ZANA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 4 23-11-2019 11:30:00 85. Premiul CRITERIUL DE FOND 2500 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. MEITA THEODOR 1'24,9 3196
    2. DETOXICATED (SE) MARIN N. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'26,2 3156
    3. VERITABLE YANKEE PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'25,7 3176
    4. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'26,5 3156
    5. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'26,7 3156
    - ZANDERIGO (HU) MAFTEI M. DUMITRU I. MEITA THEODOR DEP. 3176
  • CURSA 3 23-11-2019 11:05:00 84. Premiul BUSTENI ALEXANDROS 7400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GENERAL DE BRY (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'23,0 2500
    3. GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) MOCANU S. MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL 1'24,1 2500
    4. SOLKATTENS EROS (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. BIO CONSULTING 1'25,2 2500
    5. GAMBA (FR) MOCANU FL. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'26,0 2500
    - GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 2500
  • CURSA 2 23-11-2019 10:40:00 83. Premiul FORTUNA SILVER 1500 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. MONSTERS FIRSTLADY (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'26,3 1990
    2. VULTUR PESCAR PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'27,3 1970
    3. SAYA BEST CD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'24,1 2050
    4. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'27,5 1990
    5. JO-JO COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. RNP 1'29,6 1950
    6. JEAN VF DOGARU N. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'28,1 2010
    7. UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) DAN WALTER GHE. VIOREL VLAD GHEORGHE 1'32,6 1950
  • CURSA 1 23-11-2019 10:15:00 82. Premiul SIRIUS 1200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BERSHKA NOBLE BD (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'30,0 2010
    2. BIRBA SAN (IT) SLATE G. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'33,8 2050
    - MAGIC STAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN DESC. 1'32,9 1950
    - NAZARET DAN WALTER MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING DESC. 1990
    - HORA DE BEAULIEU (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANOX THERM DESC. 2050
    - VICTORY MUSTANG GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 5 16-11-2019 12:10:00 81. Premiul REBELA 2000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. FINE BOKO (BE) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. STANCIU GEORGE 1'19,0 1900
    2. LETITBE VRIJTHOUT (BE) MOCANU S. MARCIU A. STANCIU CRISTINA 1'22,3 1900
    3. ZANDERIGO (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. MEITA THEODOR 1'23,4 1900
    4. GAMBA (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'31,2 1900
    - GRAND DEFI (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 1900
  • CURSA 4 16-11-2019 11:45:00 80. Premiul TOAMNA - FORTUNA GOLD 2700 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GENERAL DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'23,4 1990
    2. SOLKATTENS EROS (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. BIO CONSULTING 1'24,3 1970
    3. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'23,0 2010
    4. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'26,2 1950
    5. GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) MOCANU S. MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL 1'23,9 2010
    6. JEAN VF GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'25,8 1970
    7. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'23,5 2030
    8. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'26,9 2010
    - HERMINA VF SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. DESC. 2030
  • CURSA 3 16-11-2019 11:20:00 79. Premiul RECRUT - FROTUNA SILVER 2000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'22,9 1970
    2. ARON K (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'23,0 1970
    3. VERITABLE YANKEE CALIN C. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'23,9 1990
    4. ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'25,5 1970
    - STAR NOBEL DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT DESC. 1970
    - DETOXICATED (SE) MARIN N. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA OPR. 1970
  • CURSA 2 16-11-2019 10:55:00 78. Premiul RASUNET - FORTUNA BRONZE 1400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. RUSLAN SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'30,9 1950
    2. VIFOR NEGRU PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'30,3 2010
    3. CALIGULA POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'29,7 2050
    4. UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) DAN WALTER GHE. VIOREL VLAD GHEORGHE 1'32,4 2050
    - ZANA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1950
    - KENT TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. DESC. 1950
    - HERA YAMM (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1950
    - DOLCE DOREL MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE DESC. 2030
  • CURSA 1 16-11-2019 10:30:00 77. Premiul ROMINA 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BERSHKA NOBLE BD (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'35,7 1950
    2. BIRBA SAN (IT) SLATE G. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'35,6 2050
    3. MAGIC STAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'40,5 1950
    - VICTORY MUSTANG GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DEP. 2010
    - HORA DE BEAULIEU (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANOX THERM DESC. 1'34,1 1990
    - NIRA DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. GROSU PETRICA DESC. 1950
    - NAZARET DAN WALTER MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 6 09-11-2019 12:35:00 76. Premiul POTIR 2400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. FINE BOKO (BE) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. STANCIU GEORGE 1'17,5 1600
    2. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. MEITA THEODOR 1'17,9 1600
    3. GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'19,8 1600
    - ZENOBIA K (HU) MAFTEI M. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT DEP. 1600
    - GAZETTE DE CYM (FR) MOCANU S. MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING DESC. 1600
    - LETITBE VRIJTHOUT (BE) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. STANCIU CRISTINA DESC. 1600
  • CURSA 5 09-11-2019 12:10:00 75. Premiul TINERETULUI 2900 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. SAYA BEST CD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'22,6 1990
    2. HERMINA VF SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'21,4 2030
    3. MONSTERS FIRSTLADY (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'24,8 1950
    4. SOLKATTENS EROS (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BIO CONSULTING 1'24,4 1990
    5. GENERAL DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'23,8 2010
    6. GAMBA (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'26,4 1950
    7. VULTUR PESCAR PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'27,5 1950
    - GRAND DEFI (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 4 09-11-2019 11:45:00 74. Premiul PREJAR 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'22,4 1950
    2. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'22,7 1950
    4. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'22,1 1970
    5. ZANDERIGO (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. MEITA THEODOR 1'23,0 1950
    6. ZIKKA BD GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'23,5 1990
  • CURSA 3 09-11-2019 11:20:00 73. Premiul PERCUTOR 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) MOCANU S. MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL 1'22,3 1970
    2. STAR NOBEL DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'21,9 1990
    3. DETOXICATED (SE) MARIN N. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'21,7 2010
    4. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'21,8 2010
    5. ILINKA RIPICEANU C. GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'23,2 1990
    - ZUGLO GOLD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1950
    - RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU RM 1950
  • CURSA 2 09-11-2019 10:55:00 72. Premiul PALICAR 2000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. HERA YAMM (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'33,0 1950
    2. VIFOR NEGRU MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'28,6 2050
    3. SOPHIA PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'34,4 1950
    4. ZANA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'31,6 2030
    5. NAZARET DAN WALTER MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING 1'36,0 1950
    6. NIRA DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. GROSU PETRICA 1'38,9 1950
    - BABA ANA RIPICEANU C. GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN DEP. 1950
    - MAGIC STAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN DESC. 1950
    - VICTORY MUSTANG PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 1 09-11-2019 10:30:00 71. Premiul POIANA 800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'30,5 1950
    - CALIGULA POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU DESC. 1'27,2 2030
    - VRAJA ZAPEZII MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1950
    - UCETIA FACE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. FIRMA STALL AB DESC. 1990
    - KENT TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. DESC. 1950
    - OPS PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 2030
  • CURSA 4 02-11-2019 11:45:00 70. Premiul OROLOGIU 1600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. MEITA THEODOR 1'22,2 1970
    2. DETOXICATED (SE) MARIN N. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'23,3 1950
    3. FINE BOKO (BE) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. STANCIU GEORGE 1'20,7 2030
    4. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'24,2 1950
    5. VERITABLE YANKEE CALIN C. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'24,8 1950
    6. ZIKKA BD DIMA I. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'23,1 1990
    - GAILURON DE BELLEN (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 3 02-11-2019 11:20:00 69. Premiul ORTOZA 1600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GENERAL DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'23,0 1970
    2. GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) MOCANU S. MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL 1'23,9 1950
    3. STAR NOBEL DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'23,3 1970
    4. ARON K (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'23,7 1990
    5. GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'24,1 1990
    6. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'25,0 1990
    7. JEAN VF GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'27,5 1950
  • CURSA 2 02-11-2019 10:55:00 68. Premiul OLIMP 2500 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ILINKA NAN T. GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'23,8 2010
    2. GAMBA (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'26,1 1970
    3. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'25,3 1990
    4. GRAND DEFI (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'26,9 1990
    5. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'26,9 2010
    6. CALIGULA POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'31,7 1950
    7. ZUGLO GOLD BADICEANU B. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'31,5 2010
    - DROP DEAD ZET (SE) MOCANU FL. MIHAI DV. MANEA LOLA DESC. 1'25,3 1970
    - UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) DAN WALTER GHEORGHE V-LE VLAD GHEORGHE DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 1 02-11-2019 10:30:00 67. Premiul ORDONAT ll 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. HORA DE BEAULIEU (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANOX THERM 1'37,4 1950
    2. MAGIC STAR NAN T. GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'39,4 1950
    3. ZANA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'35,5 2030
    4. KENT TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'34,7 2050
    5. BABA ANA RIPICEANU C. GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'40,3 1950
    - NAZARET DAN WALTER MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING DESC. 1950
    - VICTORY MUSTANG PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 5 12-10-2019 12:15:00 64. Premiul NEDEIA 1200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GENERAL DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'23,7 1970
    2. GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'22,1 2010
    3. STAR NOBEL DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'23,0 1990
    4. HERMINA VF SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'22,1 2010
    5. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'22,0 2030
    - ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN DESC. 1'25,0 1950
  • CURSA 4 12-10-2019 11:45:00 66. Premiul AGRICULTURII - FORTUNA GOLD 3200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'22,7 2660
    2. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'23,4 2640
    3. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'23,8 2640
    4. DETOXICATED (SE) MARIN N. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'23,8 2640
    5. VERITABLE YANKEE PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'23,9 2660
    6. ZIKKA BD GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'23,0 2700
    7. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'25,0 2660
    8. SECRETARIAT MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'27,2 2600
    - BORGA JACKPOT (SE) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. MEITA THEODOR DESC. 1'24,4 2680
    - NEPTUNIU PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 2600
  • CURSA 3 12-10-2019 11:15:00 64. Premiul NERO 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    2. JEAN VF GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'24,4 1990
    3. SOLKATTENS EROS (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BIO CONSULTING 1'24,7 1990
    4. ARON K (HU) GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'23,4 2030
    5. THOR PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'24,7 2010
    - GRAND DEFI (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 2 12-10-2019 10:45:00 63. Premiul NUROFEN - FORTUNA SILVER 2200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GAMBA (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'28,1 1970
    2. ZUGLO GOLD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'25,0 2050
    3. RONA SLATE G. SLATE CR. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'26,8 2010
    4. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'26,0 2030
    5. UCETIA FACE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. FIRMA STALL AB 1'29,6 1950
    6. MONSTERS FIRSTLADY (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'26,5 2050
    7. DOLCE DOREL DOGARU N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'30,0 2010
    - CALIGULA POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU DESC. 2010
    - OPS PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 2010
    - DROP DEAD ZET (SE) MOCANU FL. MIHAI DV. MANEA LOLA DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 1 12-10-2019 10:20:00 62. Premiul NEDELCU 600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. NEMARA PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'33,3 1950
    2. BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'31,6 2010
    3. VICTORY MUSTANG PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'35,3 1950
    4. BIRBA SAN (IT) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'33,6 2050
    - BABA ANA RIPICEANU C. GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN DEP. 1'46,5 1950
    - VIFOR NEGRU MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 2050
  • CURSA 6 28-09-2019 12:45:00 61. Premiul MAYA 2000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. FINE BOKO (BE) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. STANCIU GEORGE 1'21,1 2100
    2. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. MEITA THEODOR 1'21,4 2100
    3. ZIKKA BD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'22,3 2100
    4. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'23,1 2100
    5. GAILURON DE BELLEN (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1.24,8 2100
  • CURSA 5 28-09-2019 12:15:00 60. Premiul MANUC - FORTUNA SILVER 2000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    0. HERMINA VF SLATE G. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'25,3 2050
    1. ARON K (HU) GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'23,7 2030
    2. STAR NOBEL DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'24,6 2010
    3. GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL 1'26,3 1990
    4. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'24,8 2030
    5. SOLKATTENS EROS (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BIO CONSULTING 1'26,8 1990
    6. GENERAL DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'26,2 2030
    - ZUGLO GOLD GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 4 28-09-2019 11:45:00 59. Premiul CRESCATORILOR - FORTUNA GOLD 3000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'21,0 2030
    2. ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'25,2 1950
    3. DETOXICATED (SE) MARIN N. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'22,9 2010
    4. JEAN VF PAUN M. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'25,1 1970
    5. ZORINA (HU) GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'22,6 2030
    6. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'24,2 2010
    7. THOR DUMITRU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'26,4 1990
    8. ZANDERIGO (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. MEITA THEODOR 1'26,0 2030
    - GAZETTE DE CYM (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING DESC. 1'23,5 1990
    - GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL OPR. 2010
  • CURSA 3 28-09-2019 11:15:00 58. Premiul MIZANTROP - FORTUNA BRONZE 1200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GAMBA (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'29,6 1950
    2. NEPTUNIU PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'25,5 2050
    3. GRAND DEFI (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'26,5 2030
    4. POPE OF MINE (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'34,6 1950
    5. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'30,9 2050
    6. NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'38,5 1950
    7. CALIGULA POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'34,6 2030
    - UCETIA FACE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. FIRMA STALL AB DESC. 1950
    - OPS DUMITRU I. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 2020
  • CURSA 2 28-09-2019 10:45:00 57. Premiul MELETIN 600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. AMIR MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'33,5 1950
    2. RAMYA PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'34,5 1950
    3. BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'35,1 2010
    4. BIRBA SAN (IT) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'35,0 2050
    5. BABA ANA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'39,9 1950
    6. VIFOR NEGRU SLATE G. PRUNA M. RNP 1'35,4 2050
  • CURSA 1 28-09-2019 10:15:00 56. Premiul CRITERIUL CAILOR DE 2 ANI 1600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. SAYA BEST CD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'25,3 1900
    2. DOLCE DOREL DOGARU N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'25,6 1900
    3. RONA SLATE CR. SLATE CR. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'29,8 1900
  • CURSA 4 14-09-2019 12:00:00 55. Premiul ARCUL DE TRIUMF 1500 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. VERITABLE YANKEE PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'24,1 1620
    2. PAXTON (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'25,2 1600
    3. ZIKKA BD GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'22,2 1660
    4. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'24,8 1620
    - BORGA JACKPOT (SE) DUMITRU I. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR DESC. 1'24,7 1640
    - LETITBE VRIJTHOUT (BE) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. STANCIU CRISTINA OPR. 1660
  • CURSA 3 14-09-2019 11:20:00 54. Premiul LAUREAT - FORTUNA GOLD 2700 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. THOR PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'23,0 1970
    2. STAR NOBEL DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'23,1 1970
    3. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'21,5 2010
    4. SOLKATTENS EROS (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BIO CONSULTING 1'24,4 1950
    5. DETOXICATED (SE) MARIN N. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'22,8 1990
    6. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'22,9 1990
    7. GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'22,6 2010
    8. JEAN VF DOGARU N. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'25,2 1950
    9. CALYPSO RM GHE. VIOREL GHEORGHE V-LE Mihai Sorin 1'23,5 1990
    10. GAILURON DE BELLEN (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'23,0 2010
    - SAYA BEST CD GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 2 14-09-2019 10:50:00 53. Premiul LUPTATOR - FORTUNA SILVER 2400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. HERMINA VF SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'22,5 2050
    2. GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL 1'24,4 2010
    3. ZUGLO GOLD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'25,9 1990
    4. RONA SLATE G. SLATE CR. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'28,4 1950
    5. GRAND DEFI (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'27,6 1970
    6. MONSTERS FIRSTLADY (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'25,6 2030
    7. DOLCE DOREL MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'29,7 1950
    8. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'26,2 2050
    9. DROP DEAD ZET (SE) MOCANU FL. MIHAI DV. MANEA LOLA 1'29,5 2010
    - CALIGULA IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU DEP. 1'34,0 1990
    - NEPTUNIU PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC 2010
    - RENUMIT POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 1 14-09-2019 10:30:00 52. Premiul LAVANDA 700 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. POPE OF MINE (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'33,1 1950
    2. GIN DU LYS (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANOX THERM 1'31,4 1990
    3. UCETIA FACE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. FIRMA STALL AB 1'34,4 1990
    - BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT DESC. 1950
    - NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN DESC. 1'36,7 2010
    - GAMBA (FR) MOCANU S. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 4 31-08-2019 11:40:00 51. Premiul KIRA - FORTUNA GOLD 2400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    2. GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL 1'28,5 1950
    3. GENERAL DE BRY (FR) IONESCU M. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'25,3 2050
    4. SECRETARIAT MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'29,1 1970
    5. OPS MOCANU S. PRUNA M. RNP 1'30,1 1950
    6. NEPTUNIU PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'30,2 1950
    - ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT DESC. 1'28,1 1990
    - DROP DEAD ZET (SE) MOCANU FL. MIHAI DV. MANEA LOLA DESC. 1950
    - ROMEO COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. MARCIU A. DESC. 1950
    - STAR NOBEL MARCIU GHE. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT OPR. 2030
  • CURSA 3 31-08-2019 11:15:00 50. Premiul KRAUS - FORTUNA SILVER 2000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GAMBA (FR) MOCANU S. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'33,8 2050
    2. GIN DU LYS (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANOX THERM 1'35,6 2050
    3. HASE (FR) COSTEANU I. MIHAI DV. SERBAN ALEXANDRA 1'37,4 2050
    4. NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'38,0 2050
    5. NIRA DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. GROSU PETRICA 1'44,9 1950
    6. BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) MARCIU GHE. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'42,4 2010
    - ZANA GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 2030
    - NAZARET DAN WALTER MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 2 31-08-2019 10:40:00 49. Premiul KAOLA 1200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. LETITBE VRIJTHOUT (BE) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. STANCIU CRISTINA 1'22,0 2640
    2. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) DAN WALTER SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'23,9 2640
    3. ZANDERIGO (HU) DUMITRU I. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'26,9 2620
    4. GAZETTE DE CYM (FR) IONESCU M. MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING 1'27,6 2600
    5. FINE BOKO (BE) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. STANCIU GEORGE 1'27,5 2700
    - GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 2600
  • CURSA 1 31-08-2019 10:15:00 48. Premiul CRITERIUL CAILOR DE 3 ANI 1600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. VULTUR PESCAR PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'26,5 2100
    2. VIFOR NEGRU MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'40,5 2100
  • CURSA 5 27-07-2019 12:30:00 47. Premiul JOBEN - FORTUNA SILVER 2500 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ZORINA (HU) GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'21,4 1990
    2. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'22,4 1970
    3. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'19,5 2050
    4. CALYPSO RM GHE. VIOREL GHEORGHE V-LE Mihai Sorin 1'24,4 1970
    5. VERITABLE YANKEE DUMITRESCU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'23,7 1990
    6. ZANDERIGO (HU) SLATE G. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'27,1 2010
    - STAR NOBEL DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT DESC. 1950
    - ARON K (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1970
    - GAILURON DE BELLEN (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 4 27-07-2019 12:00:00 46. Premiul MUNICIPIULUI PLOIESTI - FORTUNA GOLD 3200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GENERAL DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'24,4 1950
    2. GAZETTE DE CYM (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING 1'23,0 1990
    3. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'20,6 2050
    4. THOR DUMITRU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'23,2 1990
    5. ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'25,5 1950
    6. JEAN VF DOGARU N. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'24,8 1970
    7. NELSTAR MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'25,0 1970
    8. SOLKATTENS EROS (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BIO CONSULTING 1'28,3 1970
    9. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'29,8 1950
    - BORGA JACKPOT (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR DESC. 1'20,6 2050
    - HERMINA VF SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. DESC. 1950
    - PAXTON (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 3 27-07-2019 11:30:00 45. Premiul JURISTA 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. FIVIAN BOKO MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MAVRU E.M. 1'17,9 1600
    2. LETITBE VRIJTHOUT (BE) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. STANCIU CRISTINA 1'18,4 1600
    3. WORLDLEADER (HU) GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE GURAN VASILE 1'19,1 1600
    4. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'20,1 1600
    5. GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'22,0 1600
  • CURSA 2 27-07-2019 11:00:00 44. Premiul JURAT 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. NEPTUNIU PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'28,5 2050
    2. RONA SLATE G. SLATE CR. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'30,6 2010
    3. ZUGLO GOLD GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'28,9 2050
    4. NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'36,2 1970
    5. ROSA DE LIMA MARIN N. DOGARU N. TANASE GHE. 1'36,3 1970
    - BIRBA SAN (IT) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU DESC. 1970
    - WICKED MONSTER (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN DESC. 1970
    - GRAND DEFI (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 2030
    - OPS DUMITRU I. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 2050
  • CURSA 1 27-07-2019 10:30:00 43. Premiul JALNA 800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. DOLCE DOREL SLATE CR. SLATE CR. MARIN NICOLAE 1'30,7 2010
    2. HASE (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. SERBAN ALEXANDRA 1'33,5 1950
    3. NIRA DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. GROSU PETRICA 1'43,5 1950
    4. NAZARET DAN WALTER MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING 1'47,3 1950
    - ZANA GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 2030
    - VIFOR NEGRU MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 2050
  • CURSA 4 13-07-2019 11:45:00 42. Premiul DE VARA - FORTUNA GOLD 2800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'20,7 1990
    2. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'20,8 1990
    3. WORLDLEADER (HU) GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE GURAN VASILE 1'22,3 1970
    4. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'23,8 1950
    5. ZIKKA BD GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'21,4 2010
    6. VERITABLE YANKEE DUMITRU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'23,1 1970
    7. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'23,2 1970
    - SPEEDY NOBEL GHE. VIOREL GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN DESC. 1950
    - ZANDERIGO (HU) SLATE G. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 3 13-07-2019 11:15:00 41. Premiul IVORIU - FORTUNA SILVER 2400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GAZETTE DE CYM (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING 1'23,4 1970
    2. HERMINA VF SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'24,6 1950
    3. NELSTAR MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'24,1 1970
    4. SOLKATTENS EROS (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BIO CONSULTING 1'24,4 1970
    5. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'25,0 1970
    6. RUGIADA THOR (IT) COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'21,8 2050
    7. JEAN VF PAUN M. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'24,8 1990
    8. ZORINA (HU) GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'22,8 2050
    9. CALYPSO RM GHE. VIOREL GHEORGHE V-LE Mihai Sorin 1'23,7 2030
    10. ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'26,7 1970
    - MONSTERS FIRSTLADY (SE) MARCIU GHE. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 2 13-07-2019 10:45:00 40. Premiul IZVIN 1200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. RONA SLATE G. SLATE CR. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'30,9 1970
    2. WICKED MONSTER (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'31,9 1970
    3. OPS DUMITRU I. PRUNA M. RNP 1'30,3 2050
    4. ZUGLO GOLD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'33,9 2050
    - VIFOR NEGRU MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1970
    - ROSA DE LIMA MARIN N. DOGARU N. TANASE GHE. DESC. 1970
    - CALIGULA IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU DESC. 2050
    - BIRBA SAN (IT) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU DESC. 1970
Livestream
program
regulament
regulament
>> BILETE AICI <<
regulament