Popup
  • CURSA 1 13-07-2019 10:15:00 39. Premiul IALTA 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. KAIAC SLATE CR. SLATE CR. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'33,3 1950
    2. BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'35,0 1950
    3. POPE OF MINE (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'35,1 1970
    - ZANA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1'33,9 1950
    - NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN DESC. 1'32,9 1970
    - DOLCE DOREL MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 7 06-07-2019 14:10:00 38. Premiul HINSAR- FORTUNA SILVER 2000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GENERAL DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'24,6 1970
    2. NELSTAR MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'24,7 1970
    3. ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'24,6 2010
    4. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'24,7 2010
    5. GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL 1'27,6 1970
    - CALIGULA IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU DESC. 1970
    - ZUGLO GOLD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1970
    - VITO V (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 6 06-07-2019 13:40:00 37. Premiul CRITERIUL CAILOR DE 4 ANI - CAMPIONATUL MEDITERANEAN 800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ZANDERIGO (HU) CLINT V. KOLOZSI L. MEITA THEODOR 1'20,9 2100
    2. ZORINA (HU) ANTHONY T. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'21,0 2100
    3. ZARA NOBLE BD (HU) WALTER D KOLOZSI L. ALBIȘOR MARIUS 1'21,0 2100
    4. LETITBE VRIJTHOUT (BE) JOS VERBEECK MARCIU A. STANCIU CRISTINA 1'21,8 2100
    5. ZIKKA BD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'22,1 2100
    6. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) VLADIMIR V. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'25,5 2100
    - PAXTON (SE) BORIS K. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS DESC. 2100
  • CURSA 5 06-07-2019 12:50:00 36. Premiul SOFIA 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'20,3 2100
    3. THOR PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'20,9 2100
    4. SOLKATTENS EROS (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BIO CONSULTING 1'22,6 2100
    5. JEAN VF GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'23,3 2100
    6. ARON K (HU) BORIS K. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'23,3 2100
    - DROP DEAD ZET (SE) MOCANU S. MIHAI DV. MANEA LOLA DESC. 2100
  • CURSA 4 06-07-2019 11:50:00 35. Premiul HERA - FORTUNA GOLD 3300 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'18,9 2030
    2. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'19,8 2010
    3. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'20,7 2010
    4. TOMIKA (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'24,2 1950
    5. RUGIADA THOR (IT) COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'23,1 1990
    6. WORLDLEADER (HU) GHE. VIOREL IONESCU CR. GURAN VASILE 1'23,5 1990
    7. FIVIAN BOKO JOS VERBEECK MARCIU A. MAVRU E.M. 1'22,7 2050
    8. FAMOUS FOTO (BG) TANASE GHE. GHEORGHE V-LE Herghelia Nan 1'26,3 1970
    - SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN DESC. 1970
    - NAVALNIC GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 3 06-07-2019 11:10:00 34. Premiul DERBY-UL DE TRAP 4000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. CALYPSO RM GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE Mihai Sorin 1'25,1 2700
    2. VERITABLE YANKEE PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'25,2 2700
    3. NEPTUNIU PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'27,1 2700
    4. SECRETARIAT SLATE CR. PRUNA M. RNP 1'28,1 2700
    5. OPS DUMITRU I. PRUNA M. RNP 1'29,9 2700
    - PANDORA MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 2700
  • CURSA 2 06-07-2019 10:40:00 33. Premiul PHONIXY 600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. DONA PILAR (SE) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'22,3 1900
    2. SAYA BEST CD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'22,3 1900
    3. MONSTERS FIRSTLADY (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'24,3 1900
    4. BIRBA SAN (IT) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'31,4 1900
    5. WICKED MONSTER (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'31,5 1900
    - ZANA COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN OPR. 1900
  • CURSA 1 06-07-2019 10:00:00 32. Premiul HEMEIUS 600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GAZETTE DE CYM (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING 1'26,5 1950
    2. HERMINA VF SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'25,6 1990
    3. ROSA DE LIMA MARIN N. DOGARU N. TANASE GHE. 1'32,1 1950
    - UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) DAN WALTER GHE. VIOREL VLAD GHEORGHE DEP. 2050
    - RONA SLATE CR. SLATE CR. TZAVARAS ASIMINA DESC. 1950
    - GRAND DEFI (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 5 22-06-2019 12:30:00 31. Premiul GABARIT - FORTUNA GOLD 3000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    2. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'22,6 1970
    3. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'20,2 2030
    4. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'20,2 2030
    5. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'21,1 2010
    6. PAXTON (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'22,0 1990
    7. ZORINA (HU) GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'22,1 1990
    8. WORLDLEADER (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. GURAN VASILE 1'22,8 1990
    9. TOMIKA (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'24,6 1950
    10. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'22,1 2010
    11. FAMOUS FOTO (BG) GHE. VIOREL GHEORGHE V-LE Herghelia Nan 1'26,8 1970
    - GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 1990
    - NAVALNIC DUMITRU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 4 22-06-2019 12:00:00 30. Premiul GHIRLANDA - FORTUNA SILVER 1400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'24,6 1970
    2. JEAN VF PAUN M. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'24,2 1990
    3. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'26,5 1990
    4. VITO V (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'28,7 1990
    - SOLKATTENS EROS (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BIO CONSULTING DESC. 1950
    - CORONA COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1950
    - GENERAL DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA DESC. 1970
    - GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL DESC. 1970
    - MONSTERS FIRSTLADY (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 3 22-06-2019 11:30:00 29. Premiul DE INCERCARE 1400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. CALYPSO RM GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE Mihai Sorin 1'24,6 2500
    2. VERITABLE YANKEE PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'24,7 2500
    3. SECRETARIAT SLATE CR. SLATE CR. RNP 1'26,7 2500
    4. NEPTUNIU PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'26,7 2500
    5. OPS DUMITRU I. PRUNA M. RNP 1'28,6 2500
    - ROMEO GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MARCIU A. DEP. 2500
    - PANDORA MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 2500
  • CURSA 2 22-06-2019 11:00:00 28. Premiul GODEANU 600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ROSA DE LIMA SLATE CR. DOGARU N. TANASE GHE. 1'32,1 1950
    2. RONA SLATE G. SLATE CR. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'32,5 1970
    3. NELSTAR MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'31,3 2030
    4. CALIGULA IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'32,3 2030
    - ZUGLO GOLD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 2030
    - GRAND DEFI (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 2030
  • CURSA 1 22-06-2019 10:30:00 27. Premiul GAMAN 500 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BIRBA SAN (IT) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'34,9 1950
    2. DOLCE DOREL MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'35,0 1950
    3. HERMINA VF SLATE G. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'30,4 2050
    4. NICOLE MOCANU S. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'39,6 1970
    - WICKED MONSTER (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 7 08-06-2019 12:50:00 26. Premiul FLER 1200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BADIE VF COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'18,3 2010
    2. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'18,6 2010
    3. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'21,2 1950
    4. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'22,1 1950
    5. WORLDLEADER (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. GURAN VASILE 1'21,7 1970
    7. TAJFUN (HU) DUMITRU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'21,6 2010
  • CURSA 5 08-06-2019 12:15:00 25. Premiul OLTINA - FORTUNA SILVER 10000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'23,3 1990
    2. JEAN VF GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'24,9 1970
    3. SUPLETEA TANASE GHE. PRUNA M. TANASE GHE. 1'25,3 1970
    4. DROP DEAD ZET (SE) MOCANU FL. MIHAI DV. MANEA LOLA 1'26,8 1950
    5. RUXANDRA SLATE CR. SLATE CR. MARIN NICOLAE 1'26,8 1970
    6. TOMIKA (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'23,7 2050
    7. RAPID SARBU A. MARCIU A. SARBU ANDREI 1'26,7 2030
    - GRAND DEFI (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 1950
    - JO-JO DAN WALTER GHE. VIOREL RNP DESC. 1970
    - GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL DESC. 1990
    - ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 4 08-06-2019 11:40:00 24. Premiul CARPATI - FORTUNA GOLD 3400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. PAXTON (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'22,6 1970
    2. CALYPSO RM GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE Mihai Sorin 1'23,2 1970
    3. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'26,2 1950
    4. ROMEO GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MARCIU A. 1'26,9 1950
    5. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'22,7 2050
    6. VERITABLE YANKEE PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'23,6 2030
    7. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'22,9 2050
    - SECRETARIAT TANASE GHE. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 2 08-06-2019 11:00:00 23. Premiul FRIZURA 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GENERAL DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'27,0 1950
    2. VULTUR PESCAR MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'27,2 1950
    3. CORONA MARCIU GHE. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'26,9 2010
    4. DONA PILAR (SE) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'27,0 2030
    5. VRAȘMAȘ TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'35,6 2010
    - MONSTERS FIRSTLADY (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR DESC. 2050
  • CURSA 1 08-06-2019 10:30:00 22. Premiul FANTA 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. RONA SLATE G. SLATE CR. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'32,3 2050
    2. NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'37,1 1970
    3. POPE OF MINE (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'37,3 1970
    4. WICKED MONSTER (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'39,7 1970
    5. BIRBA SAN (IT) GHE. VIOREL SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'40,6 1970
    - DOLCE DOREL DOGARU N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 5 25-05-2019 13:00:00 21. Premiul EXCELENT 2400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'22,5 2640
    2. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'22,7 2640
    3. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'22,7 2640
    4. BADIE VF COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'22,8 2660
    5. VERITABLE YANKEE DUMITRU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'25,2 2620
    6. KAMANDA (SE) GHE. CRACIUN DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'23,9 1660
    7. MAYBE BABY (SE) DUMITRU I. MARCIU A. CIMPEANU ION 1'24,1 1660
    8. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'26,9 2600
    9. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'28,2 2600
  • CURSA 4 25-05-2019 12:30:00 20. Premiul ALEXANDROS 7600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'31,5 2100
    2. GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) TRONARU A. MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL 1'32,0 2100
    3. DROP DEAD ZET (SE) COSTACHE M. MIHAI DV. MANEA LOLA 1'32,1 2100
    4. GRIVE FRAZEENNE (FR) MARCIU GHE. MIHAI DV. SERBAN ALEXANDRA 1'33,1 2100
    5. GENERAL DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'36,8 2100
    - GRAND DEFI (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 1'32,3 2100
  • CURSA 3 25-05-2019 12:00:00 19. Premiul CONSTANTIN SI ELENA - FORTUNA GOLD 3400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. NAVALNIC PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'21,9 1970
    2. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'19,6 2050
    3. TAJFUN (HU) DUMITRU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'19,9 2050
    4. RUGIADA THOR (IT) COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'20,7 2030
    5. RAPID GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SARBU ANDREI 1'24,4 1950
    6. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'26,8 1950
    7. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'26,1 1970
    8. CALYPSO RM GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE Mihai Sorin 1'26,2 1970
    9. WORLDLEADER (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. GURAN VASILE 1'24,5 2030
    - OPS TANASE GHE. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1950
    - NELMAR DOGARU N. SLATE CR. MARIN NICOLAE OPR. 1950
  • CURSA 2 25-05-2019 11:30:00 18. Premiul DEBUTANTILOR - LOTUS 1600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. MONSTERS FIRSTLADY (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MEITA THEODOR 1'23,8 1600
    2. RONA SLATE CR. SLATE CR. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'32,5 1600
    3. POPE OF MINE (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'35,8 1600
    4. WICKED MONSTER (SE) COSTACHE M. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'36,4 1600
    5. SAYA BEST CD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'23,6 1600
    6. DONA PILAR (SE) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'23,7 1600
  • CURSA 1 25-05-2019 11:00:00 17. Premiul EPILOG 600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. THOR PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'22,8 2030
    2. TOMIKA (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'25,8 2010
    3. UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) DAN WALTER GHE. VIOREL VLAD GHEORGHE 1'29,2 1950
    4. JEAN VF GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'32,2 1950
    5. ILINKA NAN T. GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'31,5 1970
    - SUPLETEA TANASE GHE. PRUNA M. TANASE GHE. DESC. 1'26,7 1950
    - NEPTUNIU PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 4 11-05-2019 12:20:00 16. Premiul DANEZUL 1500 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'20,9 2010
    2. BADIE VF COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'20,8 2030
    3. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. BARD ALEXANDER 1'21,6 2010
    4. TAJFUN (HU) GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'20,9 2030
    5. KAMANDA (SE) MOCANU S. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'21,1 2030
    6. WORLDLEADER (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. GURAN VASILE 1'22,8 1990
    7. VERITABLE YANKEE PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'24,3 1990
    8. TOMIKA (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'26,0 1950
  • CURSA 3 11-05-2019 11:30:00 15. Premiul DE MAI - FORTUNA GOLD 3000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'21,2 2010
    2. RUGIADA THOR (IT) COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'20,7 2030
    3. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'24,2 1950
    4. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'22,5 1990
    5. RAPID GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SARBU ANDREI 1'25,2 1950
    6. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'21,3 2050
    7. DETOXICATED (SE) MARIN N. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'27,3 2010
    - NAVALNIC DUMITRU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1'24,5 1970
    - STAR NOBEL DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT OPR. 1990
    - GAILURON DE BELLEN (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 2 11-05-2019 11:00:00 14. Premiul DEDITEL - FORTUNA SILVER 2500 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GRIVE FRAZEENNE (FR) MARCIU A. MIHAI DV. SERBAN ALEXANDRA 1'25,4 1950
    2. SECRETARIAT TANASE GHE. PRUNA M. RNP 1'25,6 1950
    3. THOR PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'23,3 2030
    4. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'25,1 1990
    5. ROMEO GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MARCIU A. 1'26,6 1970
    6. NELMAR SLATE CR. SLATE CR. MARIN NICOLAE 1'25,8 2010
    7. JEAN VF GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'29,5 1970
    8. UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) DAN WALTER GHE. VIOREL VLAD GHEORGHE 1'30,6 1970
    9. GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) SARBU A. MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL 1'32,5 1990
    - OPS MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 1 11-05-2019 10:30:00 13. Premiul DARIUS 600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GRAND DEFI (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'28,8 1950
    2. CORONA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'28,6 2050
    3. RUXANDRA SLATE CR. SLATE CR. MARIN NICOLAE 1'29,6 2050
    - VULTUR PESCAR PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1'30,6 1950
    - VIFOR NEGRU MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 4 04-05-2019 12:30:00 12. Premiul COPIST 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'20,7 1990
    2. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'20,9 1990
    3. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'23,6 1950
    4. KAMANDA (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'21,4 2010
    5. MAYBE BABY (SE) COSTACHE M. MARCIU A. CIMPEANU ION 1'21,4 2010
  • CURSA 3 04-05-2019 12:00:00 11. Premiul CARLOS - FORTUNA SILVER 2000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    2. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'20,0 2050
    3. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'21,1 2030
    4. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'23,0 1990
    5. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'23,0 2010
    6. VERITABLE YANKEE DUMITRU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'22,4 2030
    7. STAR NOBEL DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'25,0 1990
    - DETOXICATED (SE) MARIN N. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA DESC. 1'22,8 2010
    - HAITI MARCIU GHE. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN OPR. 1970
  • CURSA 2 04-05-2019 11:30:00 10. Premiul CORAN - FORTUNA GOLD 2400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    2. NAVALNIC PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'24,4 1970
    3. ILINKA NAN T. GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'25,7 1970
    4. ROMEO GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MARCIU A. 1'27,3 1950
    5. UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) DAN WALTER GHE. VIOREL VLAD GHEORGHE 1'27,0 1970
    6. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'25,8 2030
    7. TOMIKA (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'25,1 2050
    8. CORONA MARCIU GHE. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'30,7 1970
    - GRIVE FRAZEENNE (FR) COSTEANU I. MIHAI DV. SERBAN ALEXANDRA DESC. 1950
    - JEAN VF GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 1 04-05-2019 11:00:00 9. Premiul CLASIC 600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GLASGOW DU CYFLO (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SC.CARPAT APROMETAL PROD.SRL 1'26,9 1950
    2. THOR PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'24,4 2010
    3. DROP DEAD ZET (SE) COSTEANU I. MIHAI DV. MANEA LOLA 1'30,0 1990
    4. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'27,5 2050
    5. ROSA DE LIMA MARIN N. DOGARU N. TANASE GHE. 1'32,4 1950
    6. GENERAL DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'32,4 1950
  • CURSA 4 20-04-2019 12:15:00 8. Premiul DE PASTI - FORTUNA GOLD 3000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'21,7 1970
    2. BADIE VF COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'20,1 2010
    3. DETOXICATED (SE) DOGARU N. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'22,1 1970
    4. WORLDLEADER (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. GURAN VASILE 1'20,9 2010
    5. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'19,8 2050
    6. SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'22,3 1990
    7. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'21,3 1970
    8. STAR NOBEL DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'23,0 1990
    9. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'22,7 2010
    10. SUNI (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'22,1 2030
    - CALYPSO RM GHE. VIOREL GHEORGHE V-LE Mihai Sorin DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 3 20-04-2019 11:35:00 7. Premiul BAVARI 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. RUGIADA THOR (IT) COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'18,8 1600
    2. KAMANDA (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'19,1 1600
    3. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'19,7 1600
    4. MAYBE BABY (SE) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. CIMPEANU ION 1'19,8 1600
    5. GLOBAL ROSE (SE) GHEORGHE V-LE TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'20,9 1600
  • CURSA 2 20-04-2019 11:00:00 6. Premiul BIANCA - FORTUNA SILVER 2500 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GIRUS DU PATURAL (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'28,5 1950
    2. GRIVE FRAZEENNE (FR) COSTEANU I. COSTEANU I. SERBAN ALEXANDRA 1'28,2 1970
    3. DROP DEAD ZET (SE) MOCANU S. MIHAI DV. MANEA LOLA 1'29,3 1950
    4. NELSTAR GHISOIU P. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'28,0 2010
    5. VULTUR PESCAR PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'30,7 1950
    6. OPS TANASE GHE. PRUNA M. RNP 1'32,5 2050
    7. ROMEO MARCIU GHE. MARCIU A. MARCIU A. 1'32,6 2050
    - GENERAL DE BRY (FR) IONESCU M. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA DESC. 1950
    - GRAND DEFI (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL OPR. 1950
    - ROSA DE LIMA MARIN N. DOGARU N. TANASE GHE. DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 1 20-04-2019 10:30:00 5. Premiul BOSFOR 600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. NEPTUNIU PRUNA M. PAUN M. RNP 1'28,3 1950
    2. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'24,9 2030
    3. SECRETARIAT TANASE GHE. PRUNA M. RNP 1'29,1 1950
    4. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'27,5 1990
    5. ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'30,6 1950
    - ZUGLO GOLD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1'31,2 1950
    - NAVALNIC DUMITRESCU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1970
    - UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) MATEI L. GHE. VIOREL VLAD GHEORGHE DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 4 13-04-2019 12:30:00 4. Premiul AMIGO - FORTUNA GOLD 3200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BADIE VF COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'22,6 1990
    2. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'24,4 1950
    3. DETOXICATED (SE) DOGARU N. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'23,8 1970
    4. STAR NOBEL DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'24,2 1990
    5. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'21,8 2050
    6. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'24,0 2010
    7. ZORINA (HU) GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'28,4 1970
    8. SUNI (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'26,5 2030
    9. WORLDLEADER (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. GURAN VASILE 1'28,5 2010
    10. RAPID MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SARBU ANDREI 1'23,2 1950
    - SPEEDY NOBEL GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 3 13-04-2019 11:50:00 3. Premiul AGER 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. RUGIADA THOR (IT) COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'21,9 1950
    2. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'21,1 1970
    3. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'21,4 1970
    4. KAMANDA (SE) MOCANU S. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'22,9 2010
    5. VERITABLE YANKEE PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'26,1 1950
    6. GLOBAL ROSE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. TANASE GHE. 1'24,7 1990
    - MAYBE BABY (SE) TRONARU A. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 2 13-04-2019 11:05:00 2. Premiul AMIGO- FORTUNA SILVER 2500 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. PAXTON (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'26,6 2010
    2. ZUGLO GOLD PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'29,4 1950
    3. ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'29,2 1970
    4. ZENOBIA (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. - 1'29,4 1990
    5. UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) DAN WALTER GHE. VIOREL VLAD GHEORGHE 1'32,7 1970
    - ROMEO MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MARCIU A. DESC. 1950
    - GRAND DEFI (FR) IONESCU M. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 1950
    - OPS TANASE GHE. PRUNA M. RNP DEP. 1'50,5 1950
    - HAITI GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DEP. 1'36,9 2030
    - NAVALNIC GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 1 13-04-2019 10:30:00 1. Premiul ATENA 600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GAILURON DE BELLEN (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'27,9 1950
    2. THOR PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'28,1 1950
    3. ROSA DE LIMA MARIN N. DOGARU N. TANASE GHE. 1'33,0 1950
    - NELSTAR GHISOIU P. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE DEP. 1'36,6 2010
    - DROP DEAD ZET (SE) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 5 25-11-2018 12:30:00 67. Premiul CRITERIUL DE FOND 3600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'24,58 3280
    2. BADIE VF COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'25,72 3190
    3. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'25,03 3230
    4. SUNI (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'26,70 3210
    5. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'27,07 3230
    6. RAPID MARCIU A. DIMA I. SARBU ANDREI 1'29,90 3150
  • CURSA 4 25-11-2018 12:00:00 66. Premiul FORTUNA SILVER 4700 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) GHE. CRACIUN DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'25,06 1990
    2. CALYPSO RM GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE Mihai Sorin 1'25,4 1990
    3. DETOXICATED (SE) PAUN M. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'24,04 2030
    4. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'27,72 1950
    5. ILINKA GHE. VIOREL GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'26,91 1970
    6. UGYESZNO (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'25,51 2010
    7. VENERA IONITA ANA MITROIU M. HERG. DOR MARUNT 1'26,65 1990
    8. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'27,01 1990
    9. VELMIR MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'33,22 1990
    - CORONA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1950
    - ISIDOR MOCANU S. MARCIU A. NICHIFOR ADRIAN DESC. 1970
    - RAMON II COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CISMARU DANIEL DESC. 2050
  • CURSA 3 25-11-2018 11:30:00 65. Premiul FORTUNA GOLD 4700 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. STAR NOBEL GHE. VIOREL GHEORGHE V-LE DUMITRU IONUT 1'23,22 1970
    2. RASFATATA MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'22,56 1990
    3. RUGIADA THOR (IT) COSTACHE FL. MARCIU A. CIMPEANU ION 1'20,76 2050
    4. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'22,64 2010
    6. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'24,72 1970
    7. VERITABLE YANKEE DUMITRU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'22,56 2030
    8. VITO V (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'26,27 1950
    9. TOMIKO MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'24,54 1990
    10. AGRESIA MARCIU A. COSTACHE M. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'23,29 2030
    - NELMAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE DESC. 1950
    - PATIMA MAFTEI M. MITROIU M. HERG. DOR MARUNT DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 2 25-11-2018 11:00:00 64. Premiul TALAZ 675 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. NELSTAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE 1'29,73 1950
    2. PAXTON (SE) GHE. CRACIUN DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS 1'25,36 2050
    3. PANDORA MAFTEI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'29,76 1970
    4. OPS MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'30,75 1970
    5. JEAN VF GEORGESCU P. PAUN M. IONESCU OVIDIU 1'27,47 2030
  • CURSA 1 25-11-2018 10:30:00 63. Premiul TALION 450 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ROMEO MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MARCIU A. 1'31,78 2010
    2. SECRETARIAT MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'31,08 2030
    3. NIAGARA DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'36,44 1970
    5. CALIGULA IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU DESC. 1990
    - VIFOR NEGRU MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1970
    - THOR PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA OPR. 1970
    - VULTUR PESCAR PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP OPR. 1970
  • CURSA 5 04-11-2018 12:00:00 62. Premiul DE TOAMNA 1800 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BADIE COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. - 1'22,88 1990
    2. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'23,97 1970
    3. SUNI (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'21,58 2030
    4. CALLIGENIA B.M.W (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'20,80 2050
    5. HISTOIRE D'INVERNE (SE) GHE. CRACIUN DIMA I. BARD ALEXANDER 1'25,65 1950
    6. BORGA JACKPOT (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. MEITA THEODOR 1'21,85 2050
    7. RASFATATA MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'24,86 1990
    8. VITO V (HU) POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'28,38 1950
    9. VENERA MAFTEI M. MITROIU M. HERG. DOR MARUNT 1'28,58 1950
  • CURSA 4 04-11-2018 11:30:00 61. Premiul SELENAR 900 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'22,99 2010
    2. DETOXICATED (SE) PAUN M. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'23,82 1990
    3. CALYPSO RM GHEORGHE V-LE GHE. VIOREL Mihai Sorin 1'26,42 1950
    4. ZENOBIA K (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'27,51 1950
    5. VERITABLE YANKEE DUMITRU C. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'24,84 2030
    6. VELMIR DOGARU N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'29,45 1950
  • CURSA 3 04-11-2018 11:00:00 60. Premiul SECERIS 675 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. TAJFUN (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU IOANA 1'22,26 2030
    2. UGYESZNO (HU) TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'26,53 1950
    3. TOMIKO GHISOIU P. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'25,92 1970
    4. AGRESIA DAN WALTER MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'24,75 2010
    5. KAMANDA (SE) GHE. CRACIUN DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'23,14 2050
    - RAPID MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SARBU ANDREI DESC. 1950
    - PATIMA IONITA ANA MITROIU M. HERG. DOR MARUNT DESC. 1950
    - RAMON II COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CISMARU DANIEL DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 2 04-11-2018 10:30:00 59. Premiul SINOE 450 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ILINKA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIANA NAN 1'26,57 1970
    2. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'27,91 1970
    3. PANDORA MAFTEI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'29,64 1950
    4. ISIDOR GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. NICHIFOR ADRIAN 1'28,27 1990
    5. UMBERTO CSISCO (HU) DAN WALTER COSTACHE M. VLAD GHEORGHE 1'30,09 1970
    6. OPS MITROI M. MITROIU M. RNP 1'31,37 1950
    - NAVALNIC PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN DESC. 1970
    - PAXTON (SE) MOCANU S. DIMA I. MOUREAU NILS DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 1 04-11-2018 10:00:00 58. Premiul SIMSON 450 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ROMEO MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MARCIU A. 1'35,89 1990
    2. CALIGULA IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'36,12 1990
    3. VIFOR NEGRU MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'38,14 1950
    4. VULTUR PESCAR PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'42,75 1950
    5. NIAGARA DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'43,66 1950
  • CURSA 5 21-10-2018 12:00:00 56. Premiul ROMINA 900 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. ZORINA (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'24,05 1970
    2. NELMAR GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE MARIN NICOLAE 1'25,34 1950
    4. RUGIADA THOR (IT) COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. CIMPEANU ION 1'21,75 2050
    5. ZI-ZI (HU) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. DUMITRU IONUT 1'24,30 2010
    6. DETOXICATED (SE) MARIN N. DOGARU N. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'25,11 1990
Livestream
program
regulament
regulament
>> BILETE AICI <<
regulament