Popup
  • CURSA 2 16-08-2020 10:30:00 35. Premiul NUROFEN-FORTUNA GOLD 2300 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. MAGIC STAR NAN T. GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN 1'27,2 1950
    2. BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'27,2 1950
    3. KAIAC SLATE CR. SLATE CR. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'26,9 1975
    4. GABRIELLA BD (BG) BADICEANU B. PAUN M. Muscalu Magdalena 1'28,6 1950
    5. BERSHKA NOBLE BD (HU) DOGARU N. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'27,1 2000
    6. BONITA GHEORGHE V-LE GHEORGHE V-LE Herghelia Nan 1'28,2 1975
    7. KIRRA MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'28,4 1975
    8. HORA DE BEAULIEU (FR) BOGUTA D. MARCIU A. MANOX THERM 1'29,6 1975
    - HERA YAMM (FR) MOCANU S. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DGR. 1950
    - NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN DGR. 1950
    - HOURRA DE BRY (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MAURICETTE DE SOUSA DGR. 1950
  • CURSA 2 02-08-2020 10:30:00 30. Premiul KOMEDIANT-FORTUNA SILVER 1600 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. HAITI THE BEST (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'27,4 1950
    2. STEPPING AND SMILE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU E.M. 1'25,5 2000
    3. HERA YAMM (FR) BOGUTA D. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN 1'29,0 1950
    4. REPLIKA SLATE CR. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'26,1 2025
    5. NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'30,1 1950
    6. VICTORY MUSTANG PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'26,8 2025
    7. HOURRA DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MAURICETTE DE SOUSA 1'30,5 1950
    - BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT OPR. 2000
    - GABRIELLA BD (BG) BADICEANU B. PAUN M. Muscalu Magdalena DGP. 2000
  • CURSA 1 07-06-2020 11:00:00 6. Premiul BIZAR 1400 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. DAZZLING MONSTER (SE) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANOX THERM 1'28,2 1950
    2. BERSHKA NOBLE BD (HU) PAUN M. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'27,5 1975
    3. BIG BROWN BD (HU) GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'33,2 1950
    4. HOURRA DE BRY (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MAURICETTE DE SOUSA 1.33,6 1950
    5. KAIAC SLATE G. SLATE CR. TRONARU BOGDAN 1.35,4 1950
    6. NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'35,9 1950
    7. GABRIELLA BD (BG) NISTOR FLORIN PAUN M. Muscalu Magdalena 1'36,2 1950
    - BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT DEP. 2000
    - WICKED MONSTER (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN DEP. 1950
    - MAGIC STAR NAN T. GHEORGHE V-LE TIBERIU NAN OPR. 1950
    - SOPHIA PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP DGR. 1950
  • CURSA 5 23-11-2019 11:55:00 86. Premiul FORTUNA GOLD 3200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. DOLCE DOREL SLATE CR. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'27,0 2030
    2. VRAJA ZAPEZII MAFTEI M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'30,8 1950
    3. CALIGULA POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'26,6 2050
    4. BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'28,9 2010
    5. KENT TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. TANASE GHE. 1'33,4 1950
    - CASSIAN COSTACHE M. COSTACHE M. TZAVARAS ASIMINA DESC. 1950
    - VIDIA ROSIE PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 1950
    - NICOLE MOCANU S. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN DESC. 1950
    - HERA YAMM (FR) GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1950
    - ZANA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1970
  • CURSA 3 28-09-2019 11:15:00 58. Premiul MIZANTROP - FORTUNA BRONZE 1200 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GAMBA (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'29,6 1950
    2. NEPTUNIU PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'25,5 2050
    3. GRAND DEFI (FR) COSTEANU I. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL 1'26,5 2030
    4. POPE OF MINE (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'34,6 1950
    5. RENUMIT IONESCU CR. IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'30,9 2050
    6. NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'38,5 1950
    7. CALIGULA POPA ROXANA IONESCU CR. SAMPETRU ALEXANDRU 1'34,6 2030
    - UCETIA FACE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. FIRMA STALL AB DESC. 1950
    - OPS DUMITRU I. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 2020
  • CURSA 1 14-09-2019 10:30:00 52. Premiul LAVANDA 700 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. POPE OF MINE (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'33,1 1950
    2. GIN DU LYS (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANOX THERM 1'31,4 1990
    3. UCETIA FACE (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. FIRMA STALL AB 1'34,4 1990
    - BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT DESC. 1950
    - NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN DESC. 1'36,7 2010
    - GAMBA (FR) MOCANU S. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA DESC. 1990
  • CURSA 3 31-08-2019 11:15:00 50. Premiul KRAUS - FORTUNA SILVER 2000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. GAMBA (FR) MOCANU S. MARCIU A. MANEA LOLA 1'33,8 2050
    2. GIN DU LYS (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANOX THERM 1'35,6 2050
    3. HASE (FR) COSTEANU I. MIHAI DV. SERBAN ALEXANDRA 1'37,4 2050
    4. NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'38,0 2050
    5. NIRA DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. GROSU PETRICA 1'44,9 1950
    6. BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) MARCIU GHE. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'42,4 2010
    - ZANA GHE. CRACIUN MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 2030
    - NAZARET DAN WALTER MARCIU A. ROOL RECYCLING DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 2 27-07-2019 11:00:00 44. Premiul JURAT 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. NEPTUNIU PRUNA M. PRUNA M. RNP 1'28,5 2050
    2. RONA SLATE G. SLATE CR. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'30,6 2010
    3. ZUGLO GOLD GHISOIU P. PAUN M. DUMITRU CRISTIAN 1'28,9 2050
    4. NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'36,2 1970
    5. ROSA DE LIMA MARIN N. DOGARU N. TANASE GHE. 1'36,3 1970
    - BIRBA SAN (IT) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU DESC. 1970
    - WICKED MONSTER (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN DESC. 1970
    - GRAND DEFI (FR) MARCIU A. MARCIU A. SAVIN EMANOIL DESC. 2030
    - OPS DUMITRU I. PRUNA M. RNP DESC. 2050
  • CURSA 1 13-07-2019 10:15:00 39. Premiul IALTA 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. KAIAC SLATE CR. SLATE CR. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'33,3 1950
    2. BIG RED GIRL BD (HU) DUMITRU I. DUMITRU I. DUMITRU IONUT 1'35,0 1950
    3. POPE OF MINE (SE) SLATE G. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'35,1 1970
    - ZANA MARCIU A. MARCIU A. MANEA MARIAN DESC. 1'33,9 1950
    - NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN DESC. 1'32,9 1970
    - DOLCE DOREL MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE DESC. 2010
  • CURSA 1 22-06-2019 10:30:00 27. Premiul GAMAN 500 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. BIRBA SAN (IT) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'34,9 1950
    2. DOLCE DOREL MARIN N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE 1'35,0 1950
    3. HERMINA VF SLATE G. SLATE CR. Dumitrache Cr. 1'30,4 2050
    4. NICOLE MOCANU S. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'39,6 1970
    - WICKED MONSTER (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN DESC. 1950
  • CURSA 1 08-06-2019 10:30:00 22. Premiul FANTA 1000 RON
    Loc Nume cal Driver Antrenor Proprietar Timp Timp/km Distanta
    1. RONA SLATE G. SLATE CR. TZAVARAS ASIMINA 1'32,3 2050
    2. NICOLE TRONARU A. MARCIU A. TRONARU BOGDAN 1'37,1 1970
    3. POPE OF MINE (SE) SLATE CR. SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'37,3 1970
    4. WICKED MONSTER (SE) DIMA I. DIMA I. MAVRU SORIN 1'39,7 1970
    5. BIRBA SAN (IT) GHE. VIOREL SLATE CR. CRETU LAURENTIU 1'40,6 1970
    - DOLCE DOREL DOGARU N. DOGARU N. MARIN NICOLAE DESC. 1970
Livestream
program
regulament